INSTITUTION NAME CLASS
ABARDARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NJUGUNA CATHERINE WANJIKU FORM1
BISHOP KAMAU NGECHA GILLIAN WANJIRU FORM4
FR.KELVIN KELLY HIGH SCHOOL PETER WAGATA WANJIKU FORM3
FR.KELVIN KELLY HIGH SCHOOL MARTIN MAGUA NJOKI FORM2
GICHURU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL MARY ANNE WAMBUI NJERI FORM1
GICHURU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL GODFREY MBURU WANJIRU FORM1
KARAI DAY SECONDARY MWANGI PETER MWAURA FORM1
KARAI DAY SECONDARY JAMES MUTURI WAIRIMU FORM1
KARAI DAY SECONDARY ESTHER WAMAITHA WAMBUI FORM1
KARAI DAY SECONDARY NGANG’A GRACE WANJIRU FORM4
KIKUYU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSEPH MBURU FORM1
KIKUYU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GITAHI SIMON KAMAU FORM1
KIKUYU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL RICHARD KARIUKI WAMBUI FORM1
KIKUYU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL WALUBENDO CALEB MEMO FORM1
MAI-A-IHII SECONDARY JOSEPH KIMOTHO WAMBU
MUSA GITAU SECONDARY ELIZABETH WAMBUI FORM1
MUSA GITAU SECONDARY RAHAB WARINDI FORM2
MUSA GITAU SECONDARY GICHURU PURITY WANJIKU FORM1
MUSA GITAU SECONDARY PURITY WAITHIRA GITHAGUI FORM2
NACHU SECONDARY BRIAN KARIUKI GATHONI FORM1
HENI SECONDARY BENSON KARANJA NYOKABI FORM1
KAHUHO UHURU HIGH SCHOOL KENNETH KANG’ETHE WANGARI FORM2
KAMANDURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL PURITY WAIRIMU FORM2
KAMANDURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL LOISE ANN NJERI FORM1
KAMANDURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL SUSAN NAOMI NJERI MUIRURI FORM3
KAMANDURA GIRLS SALOME NYAWIRA GATHONI FORM3
KAMBUI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL TERSIAH NJERI GITUNDU FORM2
KANJERU GIRLS SECONDARY DEBORAH WAITHERA NJOROGE FORM4
KANJERU GIRLS SECONDARY FLORAH ASIKO FORM3
KANYARIRI HIGH SCHOO MAUREEN WANJIRU KIROMO FORM1
KERWA SECONDARY NDUNGU HELLEN WANJIKU FORM1
KERWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARY WAKONYO NYAMBURA FORM3
KIJABE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL CARLO WANJIKU FORM3
KIKUYU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL HAZI ADINANI FORM2
KIKUYU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL JOHN NDUNGU NYAMBURA FORM1
KIKUYU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL JOHN NJOROGE THAIRU FORM1
KIRANGARI HIGH SCHOOL JACKSON INYAMBUKHO OLANGO FORM2
KIRANGARI HIGH SCHOOL ABDULAM NJOROGE FORM2
MAGUMONI GIRLS SECONDARY SHEILA NGENE FORM4
MOI GIRLS KAMANGU CHARITY WANJIRU MUIRURI FORM3
MUGOIRI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL IRENE WANJIRU KARIUKI FORM1
MUGUGA WAGATONYE NAOMI KABURA KARANJA FORM1
MUGUGA WAGATONYE PATRICK KARANJA WANJIRU FORM2
MUGUGA WAGATONYE MICHEAL MUTHONDU FORM2
MURA’NGA HIGH SCHOOL CHARLES RUBIA KIBERA FORM2
MURUAKI BOYS SECONDARY WAMBUI CHRISTOPHER MBACHO FORM2
MURURIA SECONDARY PETER GITAU WANJIRU FORM1
NDITHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL GRACE WANJIKU BORO FORM3
NGARARIA SECONDARY RUTH WAMUHU FORM1
NGENIA HIGH SCHOOL JAMES GITAU IGWANYA FORM1
NGENIA HIGH SCHOOL MARTIN THUKU FORM1
NYERI HIGH ALEX MWANGI FORM3
NYERI HIGH JEFF NJENGA MBURU FORM1
RENGUTI SECONDARY MONICAH WANIKU MUINAMIA FORM1
RENGUTI SECONDARY WANGUNYU MARY WAIRIMU FORM2
RENGUTI SECONDARY SAMUEL GATUURA KARANJA FORM1
RUNGIRI SECONDARY TEREESIA WAMBUI KAMAU FORM1
RUNGIRI SECONDARY HOTTENSIA WANJIRU FORM2
RUNGIRI SECONDARY LOISE WANJIRA FORM1
RUNGIRI SECONDARY ROBIN MUTISYA FORM2
RUNGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL DAMARIS WANJIRU MWANGI FORM1
RUTHIMITU SECONDARY JAMES GICHURU NG’ETHE FORM2
RUTHIMITU SECONDARY RUTH WANJIRU NJOROGE FORM1
RUTHIMITU SECONDARY ELIZABETH WANJIKU MAINA FORM2
RUTHIMITU SECONDARY SAMUEL NJENGA GITAU FORM2
ST.ELIZABETH ORTHODOX SAMUEL MBURU WAWERU FORM2
ST.ELIZABETH ORTHODOX JACKSON KAMAU WANJIKU FORM3
ST.GEORGE GIRLS LEAH NJERI KINGONDU FORM2
ST.MARY’S THIGIO MARY NJERI FORM1
ST.MARY’S THIGIO JACKLINE WAITHERA KINYANJUI FORM1
ST.MICHEAL SECONDARY GEORGE KAMAU WANJIRU
THIGIO BOYS SECONDARY DOUGLAS KIMANI FORM1
UTHIRU GIRLS SECONDARY GRACE WANGUI FORM2
UTHIRU GIRLS SECONDARY CANDY WANJIRU WAINAINA FORM1
UTHIRU GIRLS SECONDARY IVY WANJIKU GATHONI FORM1
LUCY GATHONI KIAMBU INSTITUTE OF HOTELS&CATERING
MARY WAMBUI MANOTI KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE
MONICAH NJERI KARANU KABETE TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
GEOFFREY KIRIKA KIRAGU CARLILE COLLEGE
HINGA MERCY NYAMBURA GLOBAL INSTITUTE
MARY WAIRIMU WAINAINA SHANZU T. COLLEGE
MAUREEN MALELEI ESIROMO NAIROBI AVIATION COLLEGE
DICKSON KAMAKIA KANINI UTALII COLLEGE
MAISY WAMAITHA WAMBUI LIMURU CATERERS
GRACE NDUTA NYOKABI VITEEC COLLEGE
BEATRICE NYOKABI KURIA LIO OF HAIR AND BEAUTY
CAROLINE WANJIRU MBURU GARISSA TEACHERS COLLEGE
SIMON GATHU WAIRIMU IGOJI COLLEGE MERU
PATRICK NJENGA WANJIRU KENYA TECHNICAL TEACHERS
JOSEPH KIMANI KINYUA KABETE TECHNICAL
THOMAS KARIUKI KABETE TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
FARELI GIKAHU MUTHONI KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE
DAVID MUSYOKI WANGARI SIAYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
JANE MUMBI NDUTA SHALLON E.C.D